"non woven fabric raw material"
50% Viscose / 50% Polyester Spunlace Nonwoven Fabric Anti Bacteria For Wet Tissue Black Color
Black 50% Viscose/ 50% Polyester spunlace nonwoven fabric anti-bacteria for wet tissue and facial mask sheet Detailed Description: Item No. FMPV-55505A Material 50% Polyester / 50% Rayon Weight 50GSM / Customizable Width 10cm - 320cm / Customizable Color Black Pattern Cross / Parallel Feature Eco...
100% Modified Fibre 50GSM / 60GSM Spunlace Nonwoven Fabric for Cosmetics
Facial Mask of 100% Modified Fibre Spunlace Non Woven Fabric for Cosmetics Detailed Description: Item No. FMMFD-1502-XD Material 100% Modified Fibre Weight 30GSM / 32GSM / 40GSM / 45GSM / 50GSM / 60GSM Width 50cm / 100cm / 150cm / 160cm / Customizable Color White Certificate OEKO-TEX 100 STANDARD ...
Breathable Wet Tissues Hydrophilic Non Woven Fabric Anti Baterial
non woven raw material 40gsm spunlace nonwoven fabric for wet tissues Application For facial mask MOQ 100 kgs Sample Free
100% Tencel Facial Mask Spunlace Non Woven Fabric With Super Absorbent Capacity
Eco-friendly 100% Tencel Spunlace Non Woven Fabric for Making Facial Mask Detailed Description: Item No. FMT-1302BP Material 100% Tencel Weight 30GSM / Customizable Color White Width 150CM - 160CM / Customizable MOQ 2 Tons Samples Available and Free of Charge Certificate OEKO-TEX 100% STANDARD ...
Soybean Viscose Facial Mask Spunlace Nonwoven Fabric for Cosmetics
Soybean Viscose Facial Mask Spunlace Non Woven Fabric for Cosmetics with Soft Handfeeling Detailed Description: Item No. FMSR-37602B Material 30% Soybean / 70% Viscose Weight 30GSM / 32GSM / 40GSM / 45GSM / 50GSM / 60GSM Width 50cm / 100cm / 150cm / 160cm / Customizable Color White Structure Full ...
Soft White Eco Friendly Pure Tencel Spunlace Non Woven Fabric For Facial Mask
Eco-friendly Soft Spunlace Non Woven Fabric with pure Tencel for Facial Mask Sheet Detailed Description: Item No. FMTD-1402BP Material 100% TENCEL Weight 45GSM / 50GSM / 60GSM / Customizable Width 150cm - 160cm / Customizable Color White Usage Face Mask, Cosmeitics and Wet Tissue Samples Available ...
Tencel and Cupro Wholes Plain Spunlace Nonwoven Fabric for Facial Mask
Tencel and Cupro Wholes Plain Spunlace Non Woven Fabric for Facial Mask Detailed Description: Item No. FMTC-73325Q Material 70% Tencel / 30% Cupro Weight 30GSM - 60GSM Width 50CM / 100CM / 150CM / Customizable Color White Pattern Full Cross and Half Cross Usage Facial Mask, Wet Tissue, Baby Wipes ...
Black Customizable Spunlace Nonwoven Fabric Making Facial Mask , Eco - Friendly
Bamboo and Carbon Black Spunlace Non Woven Fabric for Making Facial Mask Detailed Description: Item No. FMBC-1482Q Material Bamboo / Carbon Weight 40gsm / 45gsm / 50gsm / Customizable Width 100cm / 150cm / 160cm / Customizable Color Black Pattern Full Cross and Half Cross Usage Facial Mask, ...
Tencel / Cupro Facial Mask Spunlace Nonwoven Fabric White / Black
Tencel & Cupro Facial Mask Spunlace Non Woven in White and Black with Flat Appearance Detaild Product Description Item no.: FMTC-73325Q Material: 70%Tencel / 30%Cupro Weight: 30g / 32g / 40g / 45g / 50g Width: 100cm / 150cm / 160cm / Customizable Color: White & Black Pattern: Full cross & half cross ...
PET / Rayon Face Mask Spunlace Nonwoven Fabric for Cosmetics / Wet Tissue
Detaild Product Description Item no.: FMPV-55402B Material: 50%PET / 50%Rayon Weight: 30GSM / 32GSM / 40GSM / 45GSM / 50GSM Width: 100cm / 160cm / Customizable Color: White & Black Pattern: Full cross & Half cross PET & Rayon Face Mask Spunlace Non Woven for Cosmetics and Wet Tissue Detailed ...
95% Tencel 5% Bamboo Plain Facial Mask Spunlace Nonwoven Fabric
95% Tencel 5% Bamboo Plain Facial Mask Spunlace Non Wove Fabric Detailed Description: Item No. FMTDB-9526PQ Material 95% Tencel / 5% Bamboo Weight 26GSM / Customizable Color White Width 150CM - 160CM / Customizable MOQ 2 Tons Samples Available and Free of Charge Certificate OEKO-TEX 100% STANDARD ...
80% Tencel 20% Bamboo Nonwoven Fabric With Smooth Handfeeling
Detaild Product Description 1. Item no.: FMTB-82405Q 2. Material: 80%Tencel / 20%Bamboo 3. Weight: 30GSM - 60GSM 4. Width: 100cm / 150cm / Customizable 5. Color: White & Black 6. Pattern: Full cross & Half cross 80%Tencel, 20% Bamboo Spunlace Non Woven for Face Mask of Cosmetics with Smooth ...